Welcome to Jhumpura College Saturday, 31 October 2020
Sl. No.NameDepartmentContact Number
1Sri Paresh Ch. PradhanJr.Clerk, GIA9938861721
2Sri Dillip Ku. MahakudJr. Clerk.Converted GIA9937870739
3Sri Deepak Kumar mahantaJr. Clerk, M.P.Post8658143507
4Sri Malaya Ranjan MahantaJr. Clerk, M.P.Post 7008569210
5Sri Rakesh Roshan PradhanDEO, M.P.Post 8249370014
6Sri Biswanath PradhanPeon, GIA9439512141
7Sri Nityananda MahantaPeon, GIA9937717024
8Sri Bhaktabandhu SahuPeon, Converted GIA9658005211
9Sri Nakula Ch.DasPeon, Converted GIA8763662184
10Sri Dibakar MahantaPeon, Converted GIA8763371658
11Sri Rohit Ch. PradhanPeon, Converted GIA8895943900
12Mitrabhanu PradhanPeon, M.P.Post784197480
13Sri Sharat Chandra MahantaPeon, M.P.Post8917498407
12Sri Rekha MahatoPeon, M.P.Post9178530535
13Sri KunjaBihari MahantaLab Attendant, Converted GIA8763160527
14Sri Bhimasena MahantaLab Attendant, Converted GIA9438190114
15Smt Sagarika PradhanLab Attendant, M.P.Post6372082025
16Smt Mamatarani MahantaLab Attendant, M.P.Post6372580669
17Sri Bijay Kumar DasLab Attendant, M.P.Post6372225147
18Sri Prasanta Kumar MahantaLab Attendant, M.P.Post9337607557
19Smt Yosada NaikLady Attendant, Converted GIA9178834115
20Smt Damayanti NayakLady Attendant, Converted GIA8895068203
21Sri Ajit Kumar PradhanLibrary Attendant, M.P.Post7735597858
22Sri Biseswar NaikWatchman, Converted GIA9178357040
23Sri Jema KaruaSweeper, M.P.Post9078293744
 

Quick Links

Achievements
Advertisement
Brief History
Contact us
Department
Disclosure Norms
Grievances Redressal Cell
Download
Dress Code
Events & Activities
Extra Curricular
Holiday List
Notice Board
Photo Gallery
Principal Message
RTI
ONLINE NESW PAPER
UGC
AISHE
NAAC
RUSA
 
2010-2020 © All Rights Reserved. Developed By: Shivam Computers